Fyki-Fyki

Fyki-Fyki — restaurant in Porto Rafti

Greek · €20 – €25

Is this your restaurant?

This listing hasn't been claimed yet. Claim it to manage your details and take online reservations — free for restaurants.

Claim this restaurant

Gallery

About

Fyki-Fyki is a Greek restaurant in Porto Rafti, at Leof. G. Gregou 45, Porto Rafti 190 03, Greece. Prices are upper mid-range (€€€). 3 photos of the room and the food are shown above.

Cuisine
Greek
Price level
€€€ · upper mid-range
Address
Leof. G. Gregou 45, Porto Rafti 190 03, Greece, Porto Rafti
Deposit per guest
€5.00 — refunded after you dine
Opening hours
Fri 12:30–00:15
Mon 12:30–00:15
Sat 12:30–00:15
Sun 12:30–00:15
Thu 12:30–00:15
Tue 12:30–00:15
Wed 12:30–00:15

Online booking not available yet

Fyki-Fyki isn't on Woltaro yet, so reservations can't be made here. If you own this restaurant, you can claim the listing and start taking bookings for free.

Location & Directions

Leof. G. Gregou 45, Porto Rafti 190 03, Greece, Porto Rafti

Good to know

How do I book a table at Fyki-Fyki?

Fyki-Fyki is not taking online reservations through Woltaro yet, so contact the restaurant directly. If you own it, you can claim the listing on this page and start taking bookings for free.

Where is Fyki-Fyki?

Fyki-Fyki is at Leof. G. Gregou 45, Porto Rafti 190 03, Greece, Porto Rafti. The map and directions are on this page.

What kind of food does Fyki-Fyki serve?

Fyki-Fyki is listed as Greek, at upper mid-range prices (€€€).

Is the deposit refundable?

Yes. The commitment deposit is returned after you dine. It exists so restaurants can hold your table without losing it to a no-show.

What does Woltaro cost?

Diners pay a €2.90 service fee per reservation plus the refundable deposit. Restaurants pay Woltaro no commission and no subscription.